Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15343953

E R Associates (Ireland) Limited

Private Limited Company · West Malling

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2024-12-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£23,521
Cash
£2
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£43,534
Creditors < 1 year
£20,013
Equity
£23,521
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2024-12-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£23,521
Equity£23,521
Assets
Current assets£43,534
Cash at bank£2
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£20,013
Net current assets£23,521
Assets less current liabilities£23,521
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
—
Outstanding