Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15455546

M3H Developments Ltd

Development of building projects · West Drayton

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-01-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£101
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£7,121
Creditors < 1 year
£40,122
Equity
£101
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-01-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£101
Equity£101
Assets
Fixed assets£1,727,565
Current assets£7,121
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£40,122
Creditors after one year£1,694,463
Net current assets−£33,001
Assets less current liabilities£1,694,564
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2024-07-30
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2024-07-30
—
Outstanding