Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15575567

Mggm Homes Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Dartford

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£2,390
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£549
Creditors < 1 year
£826
Equity
£2,390
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£2,390
Equity£2,390
Assets
Fixed assets£525,928
Current assets£549
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£826
Creditors after one year£523,261
Net current assets−£277
Assets less current liabilities£525,651
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

6 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-10-09
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-09-19
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-05-09
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2024-12-20
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2024-08-23
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2024-06-28
—
Outstanding
Show 1 satisfied / released
Unknown · created 2024-08-23 · satisfied 2024-09-03
—
Satisfied