Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15781778

Lemon Property First Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-06-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£48,155
Cash
—
Turnover
£0
Profit / loss
£48,052
Current assets
£427
Creditors < 1 year
£36,579
Equity
£48,155
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-06-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£48,155
Equity£48,155
Assets
Fixed assets£170,329
Current assets£427
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£36,579
Creditors after one year£86,022
Net current assets−£36,152
Assets less current liabilities£134,177
Profit & loss
Turnover£0
Profit / loss£48,052
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Property · created 2026-10-01
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2026-10-01
—
Outstanding