Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15930771

Nexxxus Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Southall

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£44
Cash
£74
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£74
Creditors < 1 year
£1,375
Equity
£44
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£44
Equity£44
Assets
Fixed assets£64,467
Current assets£74
Cash at bank£74
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,375
Creditors after one year£63,122
Net current assets−£1,301
Assets less current liabilities£63,166
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2026-06-26
—
Outstanding
Show 2 satisfied / released
Floating · created 2026-01-06 · satisfied 2026-06-26
—
Satisfied
All Assets · created 2026-01-06 · satisfied 2026-06-26
—
Satisfied