Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16107349

Kli Holdings Five Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2024Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£11,617
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£9,477
Creditors < 1 year
£279,545
Equity
£11,617
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£11,617
Equity£11,617
Assets
Fixed assets£852,571
Current assets£9,477
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£279,545
Creditors after one year£1,153,210
Net current assets£289,022
Assets less current liabilities£1,141,593
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

7 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2026-09-10
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2026-09-10
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2026-06-24
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2026-04-15
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2026-04-15
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2025-10-17
—
Outstanding
Property · created 2025-10-17
—
Outstanding