Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16230098

Zsl Operations 2 Limited

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-11-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£10
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£3,746,218
Creditors < 1 year
£3,746,208
Equity
£10
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-11-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£10
Equity£10
Assets
Current assets£3,746,218
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£3,746,208
Net current assets£10
Assets less current liabilities£10
People
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2025-05-29
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-05-29
—
Outstanding