Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/16306124

Erimus Enterprises Ltd

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate · Ruislip,

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2025Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2026-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£10,600
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,448
Creditors < 1 year
£55,453
Equity
£10,600
Average employees
1

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2026-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£10,600
Equity£10,600
Assets
Fixed assets£106,071
Current assets£1,448
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£55,453
Creditors after one year£68,786
Net current assets£46,805
Assets less current liabilities£59,266
People
Average employees1
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Fixed · created 2026-08-14
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-10-07
—
Outstanding